Administrators

Name
Title
Email
Rachel Gould Principal Email
Mitchell Player Assistant Principal Email
Marla Wunderlich Assistant Principal Email

Counselors

Name
Title
Email
Lynann Franklin MTSS Email
Kimberly Lindmeyer School Counselor Email

Teachers

Name
Subject Area
Email
Ashlie Agostinelli Life Skills Email
Christine Boss Mathematics Email
Meghan Bresson Language and Literature Email
Matthew Carey Individuals and Societies (Civics/US History) Email
Meghan Cassidy Mathematics Email
Joanne Castaldo Mathematics Email
Tiffany Clayton Mathematics Email
Robert Czekalinski Physical and Health Education Email
Nickole Devitt Mathematics Email
Elaine Dunseath Peer Counseling Email
Nicole Fisher Sciences Email
Nicholas Fitzgerald Design (Horticulture) Email
Justin Gallon Individuals and Societies (Civics) Email
Adam Gross Mathematics Email
Pamela Harmon Language and Literature Email
Lisa Hefner Arts (Visual) Email
Dana Herman Language and Literature Email
Paula Hill Language and Literature Email
Sandra Johnson Individuals and Societies (World History)/Language and Literature Email
Benjamin Johnson Sciences Email
Amy Johnson Language and Literature Email
Jennifer Johnson Language and Literature Email
Shantel Keesler Language and Literature Email
Carrie Koprowski Physical and Health Education Email
James Kroll IB Coordinator/Individuals and Societies (Civics/US History) Email
Sherry Luby Language and Literature Email
Annette Luna-Himes Language and Literature Email
Marianne Maresca Language Acquisition (Spanish) Email
Nelson Martinez Language and Literature Email
Alanna McCreary Mathematics Email
Lynda McDermott Sciences Email
Lisa Michael Language and Literature Email
Brett Moulton Individuals and Societies (World History) Email
Jodi Moulton Sciences Email
Kelly Murray-Takacs Language and Literature Email
Darren Nolff Arts (Performing) Email
Kimberly Pachick Mathematics Email
Frank Perry Sciences Email
Pamela Peschel Language and Literature Email
Jeffrey Potratz Individuals and Societies (US History) Email
Johnna Renyhart Mathematics Email
Melissa Romero Language Acquisition (Spanish) Email
Raphael Romero Mathematics Email
Megan Romine Mathematics Email
Nohora Sanchez Language Acquisition (Spanish) Email
Stacey Sawyer Language and Literature Email
Michele Soderholm Resource Teacher Email
Valerie Starling Language and Literature Email
Matt Stickles Sciences/Design Email
Ralph Symonette Language and Literature Email
Jill Tominey Mathematics Email
Melissa Upton Design Email
Eden Wheeler Language and Literature Email
Victoria Woods Arts (Performing) Email

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Sandra Diaz ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Susan Grove Bookkeeper Email
Ed Kelly Security Specialist Email
Isolina Moore Paraprofessional Email
Ana Munoz Paraprofessional Email
Donna Nesser Principal's Secretary Email
Roberto Gonzalez School Resource Officer Email
Luis Perez Paraprofessional Email
Katherine Perez Paraprofessional Email
Lorraine Ramos Technology Support Specialist Email
Kelly Rogers Clinic Assistant Email
Tina Sbarra Information Specialist Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Luis Arredondo Sites Worker Email
Iris Fernandez Custodial Staff Email
Carlos Ferreira Building Supervisor Email
Rita George Custodial Staff Email
Milton Justiniano Custodial Staff Email
Luis Lopez Head Custodian Email
Humberto Orjuela-Morcillo Custodial Staff Email
Maria Rodrigues Custodial Staff Email

Cafeteria

Name
Title
Email
Victoria Avendano Cafeteria Staff Email
Esther Barrero Cafeteria Staff Email
Frank Gannon Jr Cafeteria Manager Email
Martha Gaviria Cafeteria Staff Email
Toni LaRocque Cafeteria Staff Email
Carmen Minuto Cafeteria Staff Email
Tania Ramirez Cafeteria Assistant Manager Email
Cristina Rodriguez Cafeteria Staff Email
Susan Startt Cafeteria Staff Email